ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16999349
nr 1699 9349
Stellan Mörner
(1896-1979), Sverige
Stellan Mörner (1896-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 94/200, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 19x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 94/200, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 19x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x46 cm
Stellan Mörner, born 1896, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday May 5 2025
at 20:34:14
Stellan Mörner
Read more about Stellan Mörner